Kursy walut: 1 EUR = 4.29 PLN; 1 USD = 3.7 PLN [więcej...]
Darmowa bramka SMS
Język: polski english

Szukane słowo: [wyszukiwanie zaawansowane]

Kategoria: Telekomunikacja

Kraj: Wszystkie

Wyświetl produkty prezentowane w jezykach: Wszystkie | polski | angielski

Polecane oferty

[Chiny]SAAT-F526 Active RFID Fixed Reader

Features One built-in Antenna Flash chips for local storage Powerful API Multi-reader operating under intensive environment Technical data Frequency Band--2.400-2.4835GHz Reading Range-- 0-180m(adjustable) Simultaneous Tag Detection—200 Sensitivity-- -95dBm Waterproof--IP67 Software---development kit of API (C++ and C#) Wireless module -- GPRS/GSM, Bluetooth, 802.11 module Communication interfaces-- RS-232, RS-485,Wiegand 26/34, 10/100M Adaptive Ethernet and customized interfaces Applications School[...]

2018-06-18Szczegóły...

[Chiny]Multimode Pump Laser Protector

980nm Pump Laser Protector (1064nm), 6W Optical Power 980nm Pump Laser Protector (1064nm), 10W Optical Power 980nm Pump Laser Protector (1064nm), 25W Optical Power 915nm Pump Laser Protector (1064nm), 6W Optical Power 915nm Pump Laser Protector (1064nm), 10W Optical Power 915nm Pump Laser Protector (1064nm), 25W Optical Power 980nm Pump Laser Protector (1550nm), 6W Optical Power 980nm Pump Laser Protector (1550nm), 10W Optical Power 980nm Pump Laser Protector (1550nm), 25W Optical Power 915nm[...]

2018-06-18Szczegóły...

[Chiny]Multimode Pump Combiner

Haphit Ltd offer high power pump & Signal Combiner for high power fiber laser, amplifier, etc applications. Pump Wavelength: 800-1100nm, 915nm, 980nm, Signal Wavelength: 1030, 1050, 1060, 1064, 1550 Configuration: (1+1)x1, (2+1)x1, (6+1)x1 Pump Efficiency: >90% Pump Fiber: 105/125, NA=0.22 or NA=0.15 Signal Fiber: Hi1060 Fiber, SMF-28e Fiber, 10/125DC (Double-clad) fiber, 10/125 DC (Double-Clad) Fiber, 6/125 DC (Double-clad) Fiber, 7/130 DC (Double-clad) Fiber, 8/125 DC (Double-clad)[...]

2018-06-18Szczegóły...

[Chiny]Optical Circulator

Product Description 3-port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator 4-port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator Polarization Maintaining 3-port Circulator Polarization Maintaining 4-port Circulator Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 1064nm High Power Optical Circulator Product Feature High Isolation Low Insertion Loss Epoxy-Free Optical Path Telcordia GR-1221 Compliant Low Profile Packaging Product Specification/Models Customer designed products are also available per request. Application Fiber[...]

2018-06-18Szczegóły...

[Chiny]Laser Module/Red/Green/IR Wavelength

Haphit Ltd offers various laser modules products in visible and IR wavelength. Besides standard laser module products, we also make custom designed laser modules per customer requirements. Please feel free to contact us for your requirements to benefit from Haphit high-level quality and service with ultro low cost. Dot Laser Modules Green Dot Laser Modules Red Dot Laser Modules 808nm Dot Laser Modules 850nm Dot Laser Modules 980nm Dot Laser Modules Line Laser Modules [...]

2018-06-18Szczegóły...

[Chiny]PM Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter

Product Description 1550nm 1x2/2x2 PM Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter 1310nm 1x2/2x2 PM Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter 1064nm 1x2/2x2 PM Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter 850nm 1x2/2x2 PM Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter 780nm 1x2/2x2 PM Fused Tap Coupler/Splitter Product Feature High ER Value Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss Epoxy Free Optical Path High Reliability and Stability Application Dynamic Optical Components Optical Testing Equipment Sub-system Module Lab Research Fiber Sensor[...]

2018-06-18Szczegóły...

[Chiny]bluetooth solar power car kit

bluetooth solar power car kit Optional(LCM display Caller Name/ Number) FM transmit 8 frequencys from FM90.1-FM90.8 Phonebook Sync Enabled Advanced Built-in Microphone and Speaker Echo cancellation and noise suppression Full Duple x Sound Quality Solar power board support battery power Supports voice dial activation, redial & Call Rejection Product Specifications: Bluetooth Specification: V2.0 Support Profiles: Headset & Handsfree 1.5 Working Distance: Up to 10 meters[...]

2018-06-18Szczegóły...

[USA]For sell Genuine Apple iPhone 3g 16GB Unlocked Brand New Original

Introducing iPhone 3G. With fast 3G wireless technology, GPS mapping, support for enterprise features like Microsoft Exchange, and the new App Store, iPhone 3G puts even more features at your fingertips. And like the original iPhone, it combines three products in one — a revolutionary phone, a widescreen iPod, and a breakthrough Internet device with rich HTML email and a desktop-class web browser. iPhone 3G. Package Contents: Apple iPhone 16GB Apple USB Data Cable Apple Handsfree Apple[...]

2018-06-17Szczegóły...

[Polska]Tester Komunikacji Bluetooth z funkcją Audio

W porównaniu do MT8850A, tester MT8852A oferuje dodatkowo pełne możliwości testów Bluetooth audio. MT8852 jest w stanie testować parametry audio takich urządzeń jak słuchawki, telefony bezprzewodowe, konsole samochodowe i standardowe telefony. Akceptuje wszystkie 3 sposoby kodowania audio (u-law, A-law oraz CVSD) w 3 kanałach fonicznych SCO (Synchronous Connection Oriented). Na panelu tylnym wyprowadzono gniazda typu jack 3,5mm jako wejścia i wyjścia sygnałów audio dla wszystkich[...]

2018-06-17Szczegóły...

[Polska]Analizator transmisji danych

Analizator transmisji danych MD6430A przeznaczony jest do pomiarów sieci transmisyjnych, w tym systemów ISDN, Frame Relay i 2Mbit/s. Ponadto wspiera on pomiary interfejsów V.24/V.28, V.35, V.36, X.20 i X.21. Po dodaniu opcji ISDN MD6430A może weryfikować integralność połączeń wykorzystujących ISDN. Wbudowany akumulator Li-Ion sprawia, że jest to przyrząd doskonały do stosowania w terenie.[...]

2018-06-17Szczegóły...



Jak prawie wszystkie strony internetowe również i nasza korzysta z plików cookie. Zapoznaj się z regulaminem, aby dowiedzieć się więcej. Akceptuję